จักรยาน BMC : Teammachine SLR02 TWO | PRODUCTS | AsiaBike (asiabike.com )
Find a retailer CustomerRegister History Search CALL CENTER +662 887 7814 , +662 887 7813
FOLLOW US :



BrandPRODUCTS

NEW ARRIVALS

Brand

Bikes

Bikes Trainer

Component

Accessories

Apparel

Tools

จักรยาน BMC : Teammachine SLR02 TWO

Technical Details

Specifications             

Frame:Teammachine SLR02
Tubing:ACE Technology, 02 Carbon
Size:47 / 51 / 54 / 56 
Fork:Teammachine SLR, 02 Carbon
Rear Shock:-
Gears:2x11
Chainwheel:Shimano 105, 50-34T
Cassette:Shimano 105, 11-32T
Chain:Shimano 105
Front Derailleur:Shimano 105
Rear Derailleur:Shimano105
Shifter:Shimano 105
Brakes:Shimano 105
Handlebar:BMC RAB 02, ergo top shape, compact bend
Stem:BMC RSM01, w/ computer and camera mount
Seatpost:Teammachine SLR02 "D" Carbon, 15mm offset
Seat:Fizik Antares R7, manganese
Hubs:Mavic Aksium
Rims:Mavic Aksium
Tyres:Vittoria Rubino Pro, 25mm
Colour:Carbon White

Geometry


SIZE475154565861
Stack mm506530550565584608
Reach mm367377386392401409
Seat tube st mm423468513534554584
Top tube tt‘ mm517535550560575590
Head tube ht mm113133153168188213
Seat angle sa °73.573.573.573.573.573.5
Head angle ha °70.57272.572.572.572.5
Rear center rc mm410410410410410410
Front center fc mm570575587596611627
Wheelbase wb mm97097598699610121027
BB drop mm696969696969
Fork length fl mm365365365365365365
Fork rake fr mm41.641.641.641.641.641.6
Trail mm766663636363
Crank length mm170170172.5172.5172.5175
Stem length mm90100110120120120
Stem angle °+/- 8+/- 8+/- 8+/- 8+/- 8+/- 8
Bar width mm400420420420440440
Bar drop mm123123123123123123
Bar reach mm777777777777
Post length mm300300330330330330
Post offset mm151515151515
Stand over height mm726754779797814843
 

กลับ

2016 ASIABIKE warranty Term & Conditions Professionals