BMC 19 : Teammachine SLR01 DISC LTD | PRODUCTS | AsiaBike (asiabike.com )
Find a retailer CustomerRegister History Subscribe CALL CENTER +66 81 133 0063
FOLLOW US :



Bikes PRODUCTS

NEW ARRIVALS

Brand

Bikes

Bikes Trainer

Component

Accessories

Apparel

Tools

*** Last Items ***

BMC 19 : Teammachine SLR01 DISC LTDBMC 19 : Teammachine SLR01 DISC LTDBMC 19 : Teammachine SLR01 DISC LTD

BMC 19 : Teammachine SLR01 DISC LTD

Technical Details   

Specifications

FrameTeammachine SLR01, PF86 bottom bracket, Flat Mount, 12x142mm thru-axle
Tubing01 Premium Carbon, ACE Technology, TCC Race
Size47 / 51 / 54 / 56 / 58 / 61
ForkTeammachine SLR 01 Premium Carbon Disc, TCC Race, Integrated Cockpit, Flat Mount, 12x100mm thru-axle
Handlebar BMC RCB01 Carbon, ergo top shape, compact bend
StemBMC ICS 01 - Integrated Cockpit Design, w/ computer and camera mount
SeatpostTeammachine SLR01 "D" Premium Carbon, 15mm offset
SeatFizik Antares R1 Carbon
ColourStealth
TyresVittoria Corsa, 25mm
Gears2x12
ChainwheelSRAM RED AXS Power Meter, 48-35T
CassetteSRAM RED XG-1290, 10-28T
ChainSRAM RED
Front DerailleurSRAM RED eTap AXS
Rear DerailleurSRAM RED eTap AXS
ShifterSRAM RED eTap AXS HRD, Hydraulic
BrakesSRAM RED eTap AXS HRD, SRAM Centerline XR Rotors (160 /160)
HubsMavic Cosmic Pro Carbon SL UST Disc, Thru Axle
RimsMavic Cosmic Pro Carbon SL UST Disc

Geometry

จักรยาน BMC Teammachine SLR01 DISC THREE
SIZE475154565861
Rider height<166166-174172-180178-186184-192>190
Stack mm506530550565584608
Reach mm367377386392401409
Seat tube st mm423468513534554584
Top tube tt‘ mm517535550560575590
Head tube ht mm113133153168188213
Seat angle sa °73.573.573.573.573.573.5
Head angle ha °70.57272.572.572.572.5
Rear center rc mm410410410410410410
Front center fc mm570575587596611627
Wheelbase wb mm97097598699610121027
BB drop mm696969696969
Fork length fl mm365365365365365365
Fork rake fr mm41.641.641.641.641.641.6
Trail mm766663636363
Crank length mm170170172.5172.5172.5175
Stem length mm90100110120120120
Stem angle °+/- 8+/- 8+/- 8+/- 8+/- 8+/- 8
Bar width mm400420420420440440
Bar drop mm123123123123123123
Bar reach mm777777777777
Post length mm300300330330330330
Post offset mm151515151515
Stand over height mm726754779797814843

สอบถามสินค้ากับตัวแทนจำหน่าย

กรุงเทพฯ และปริมณฑล

ภาคกลาง

ภาคเหนือ

ภาคใต้

ภาคตะวันออก

ภาคตะวันออกเฉียงเหนือ

กลับ

2016 ASIABIKE warranty Term & Conditions Professionals