จักรยาน BMC : Sportelite SE (ONE) | PRODUCTS | AsiaBike (asiabike.com )
Find a retailer CustomerRegister History Search CALL CENTER +662 887 7814 , +662 887 7813
FOLLOW US :



BrandPRODUCTS

NEW ARRIVALS

Brand

Bikes

Bikes Trainer

Component

Accessories

Apparel

Tools

จักรยาน BMC : Sportelite SE (ONE)

Technical Details

Specifications
Frame:Sportelite 27.5
Tubing:Al-13 Butted, Hydroformed aluminum
Size:XS / S / M / L / XL
Fork:RockShox Recon RL, Solo Air, Lockout (100mm)
Rear Shock: -
Gears:2x10
Chainwheel:Shimano FC-M327, 36-22T
Cassette:Shimano CS-HG50, 11-36T
Chain:KMC X-10
Front Derailleur:Shimano Deore
Rear Derailleur:Shimano XT
Shifter:Shimano SLX
Brakes:Shimano BR-M500 (160/160mm)
Handlebar:BMC MRB 03, 700mm
Stem:BMC MSM 03
Seatpost:BMC MSP 03
Seat:VL-3381
Hubs:Shimano SLX
Rims:Alloy XCD18
Tyres:Maxxis Ardent Race 27,5x2,2
Colour:Grey Metallic
Geometry

SIZEXSSMLXL
Stack mm580594604622632
Reach mm385405425445465
Seat tube st mm380420460500540
Top tube tt‘ mm558586610635654
Head tube ht mm100110120140150
Seat angle sa °7373737373
Head angle ha °7070707070
Rear center rc mm435435435435435
Front center fc mm622652675701720
Wheelbase wb mm10531083110711331152
BB drop mm4242424242
Fork length fl mm490490490490490
Fork rake fr mm4242424242
Trail mm8282828282
Crank length mm170170175175175
Stem length mm7575757575
Stem angle °66666
Bar width mm70070700700700
Bar rise mm1515151515
Backsweep °99999
Post length mm350350400400400
Stand over height mm704744766779825

 
 

กลับ

2016 ASIABIKE warranty Term & Conditions Professionals