จักรยาน BMC : Teamelite 01 THREE | PRODUCTS | AsiaBike (asiabike.com )
Find a retailer CustomerRegister History Search CALL CENTER +662 887 7814 , +662 887 7813
FOLLOW US :



BrandPRODUCTS

NEW ARRIVALS

Brand

Bikes

Bikes Trainer

Component

Accessories

Apparel

Tools

จักรยาน BMC : Teamelite 01 THREE

Technical Details

Specifications

Frame:Teamelite 01 - Micro Travel Technology
Tubing:01 Premium Carbon, Tuned Compliance Concept, DTi
Size:XS / S / M / L / XL
Fork:Fox Float 32 SC, Performance Series, Grip, Remote (100mm)*
Rear Shock:-
Gears:1x11
Chainwheel:Shimano XT, 32T
Cassette:Shimano XT, 11-46T
Chain:Shimano HG-701
Front Derailleur:-
Rear Derailleur:Shimano XT, Shadow Plus
Shifter:Shimano XT
Brakes:Shimano XT (160/160mm)**
Handlebar:BMC MFB 01 Carbon, 720mm
Stem:BMC MSM 02
Seatpost:MSP 01 Premium Carbon Compliance Post, 3mm offset
Seat:Fizik Antares R7
Hubs:DT Swiss XR 1501 Spline ONE
Rims:DT Swiss XR 1501 Spline ONE 25***
Tyres:Vittoria Barzo TNT, 29x2.1
Colour:Grey Lime
Infos: *XS - 80mm

Geometry

SIZEXSSMLXL
Stack mm599608618628638
Reach mm377401426442458
Seat tube st mm400445485525545
Top tube tt‘ mm550584610630649
Head tube ht mm9090100110120
Seat angle sa °73.573.573.573.573.5
Head angle ha °9090100110120
Rear center rc mm429429429429429
Front center fc mm625659685706725
Wheelbase wb mm10464081110711281146
BB drop mm6161616161
Fork length fl mm486506506506506
Fork rake fr mm5151515151
Trail mm8080808080
Crank length mm170170175175175
Stem length mm6070707070
Stem angle °66666
Bar width mm720720720720740
Bar rise mm44444
Backsweep °99999
Post length mm350350350400400
Stand over height mm687773803828838

 
 

กลับ

2016 ASIABIKE warranty Term & Conditions Professionals