จักรยาน BMC : Roadmachine 03 ONE | PRODUCTS | AsiaBike (asiabike.com )
Find a retailer CustomerRegister History Search CALL CENTER +662 887 7814 , +662 887 7813
FOLLOW US :



BrandPRODUCTS

NEW ARRIVALS

Brand

Bikes

Bikes Trainer

Component

Accessories

Apparel

Tools

จักรยาน BMC : Roadmachine 03  ONE

จักรยาน BMC : Roadmachine 03 ONE

Technical Details

Specifications

Frame:Roadmachine 03 - Tuned Compliance Concept
Tubing:Al-13 Triple-butted, Hydroformed, Smooth Weld, TCC, Angle Compliance
Size:47 / 51 / 54 / 56 / 58 / 61
Fork:Roadmachine 03 Carbon, Disc-specific
Rear Shock: -
Gears:2x11
Chainwheel:-
Cassette:Shimano 105, 11-32T
Chain:Shimano 105
Front Derailleur:Shimano 105
Rear Derailleur:Shimano 105
Shifter:Shimano ST-RS505, Hydraulic
Brakes:Shimano BR-RS505 / SM-RT54-S Rotors (160/160)
Handlebar:BMC RAB 03, ergo top shape, compact bend
Stem:BMC RSM 03
Seatpost:BMC RSP 03
Seat:Selle Royal 2075 HRN
Hubs:Mavic Aksium Allroad Disc, Thru Axle (12mm)
Rims:Mavic Aksium Allroad Disc
Tyres:Vittoria Rubino Control, 28mm
Colour:Black Grey
Geometry

SIZE475154565861
Stack mm514 / 530539 / 555560 / 576574 / 590593 / 609617 / 633
Reach mm375 / 369378 / 372387 / 382393 / 388400 / 395407 / 402
Seat tube st mm420464507522539573
Top tube tt‘ mm522532546556568583
Head tube ht mm95122138154173198
Seat angle sa °74.274.274.274.274.274.2
Head angle ha °71.271.272727272
Rear center rc mm410410410410410410
Front center fc mm583.7595597608622636
Wheelbase wb mm983995977100810221036
BB drop mm717171717171
Fork length fl mm369369369369369369
Fork rake fr mm5050.645454545
Trail mm636363636363
Crank length mm170170172.5172.5172.5175
Stem length mm9090110110120120
Stem angle °±6±6±6±6±6±6
Bar width mm400420420420440440
Bar drop mm125125125125125125
Bar reach mm707070707070
Post length mm250250310310310310
Post offset mm151515151515
Stand over height mm717757786803820849

 
 

กลับ

2016 ASIABIKE warranty Term & Conditions Professionals